Membros ABCR 2020

Confira abaixo a lista final dos membros da ABCR em 2020, por ordem alfabética.

5270 A B Gurgel do Carmo Assessoria e Consultoria CE
05218 ABEC PR
5429 ABFB Aliança Bayeux Franco Brasileira PB
5512 Adilson Moskal RS
03665 Adriana Gomes Fernandes Eisenhardt SP
04651 Adriana Souza Silva SP
5534 Adriano Almeida Rodrigues SP
5532 ADRIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA AL
05190 Aldeias Infantis SOS Brasil SP
5591 Alexandre Pedercini Issa MG
5542 Aline Baldim Vick SP
5355 Aline Brauna dos Santos CE
05202 Aline Marianne Magalhaes Farias BA
5612 Amarildo Clemente SP
5492 Ana Carolina Pinheiro Carrenho SP
5545 Ana Cristina Trindade de Oliveira PA
1190 Ana Flávia Ferreira Godoi MG
05039 Ana Isabel Bezerra Ferraz SP
5611 Ana Patrícia de Sousa Morais PB
04514 Anadelli Soares Braz SP
05094 Anderson José Ribeiro Saleme MG
03344 André Rockert Rodrigues RN
03173 Andrea Imperador Peçanha Travassos SP
04013 Andrea Mara Hanai SP
5328 Andrea Moreira SP
5414 Aniella Gabrielle Banat de Souza PR
5588 Antão José Araújo de Brito PE
04394 Antônio Holanda e Silva PI
4449 Antonio José Prata de Sousa RO
5348 Aparecida Caterine de Fátima Gulke Simionato SP
5586 Arlete Ribeiro Damaso GO
5494 Armando Mecena de Oliveira ES
5304 Arte & Atitude Projetos Audiovisuais Ltda SP
5396 Asilo de Mendicidade São Vicente de Paulo SP
5385 ASSEABRA SC
03942 Assistência e Promoção Social Exército da Salvação SP
4156 Associação Acorde Oficinas Para Desenvolvimento Humano SP
05200 Associação Amigos do Teatro Castro Alves BA
5271 Associação Amigos Múltiplos pela Esclerose – AME SP
5392 Associação Amor pra Down SC
05234 Associação Amorada SP
5361 Associação Beneficente e Comunitária do Povo SP
5473 Associação Beneficente e Cultural de Jundiaí SP
5472 Associação Bicho Brother SP
03913 Associação Brasil Saúde & Ação – Brasa GO
01052 Associação Brazil Foundation RJ
05243 Associação Casa Familia Rosetta RO
04151 Associação de Proteção à Infância Dr. Raul Carneiro (Complexo Pequeno Príncipe) PR
04153 Associação dos Membros do Grupo Luta Pela Vida MG
5550 Associação Helena Piccardi de Andrade Silva – AHPAS SP
5485 Associação Ilumina SP
04580 Associação Operação Sorriso do Brasil SP
04882 Associação Paranaense de Cultura (ACP) PR
5408 Associação Smile Train Brasil SP
01873 Associação Viva e Deixe Viver SP
5268 Bairro da Juventude dos Padres Rogacionistas SC
04792 Barbara Schmidt Rahmer BA
5580 Belmiro Francisco Martins Paranhos MG
05097 Bernadete Maria Hoffmann Berto
5372 Bianca Monteiro da Silva MG
5626 Bruno dos Santos Gomes SP
04453 Camila Cheibub Figueiredo SP
05176 Captali Marketing Social Ltda SP
5412 Captar Consultoria Publica ES
00003 Carla Glufke Reis da Nobrega SP
00768 Carlos Alexandre Vivas de Araújo RJ
5421 Carolina Bianchi SP
5594 Carolina Dutra RS
5613 Carolina Oms SP
5292 Casa de Lucas Núcleo Beneficente Educacional SP
03930 Cassiana Moreira dos Santos GO
5383 Centro Cidadania Ação e Educação Socioambiental PB
03751 Centro de Habilitação e Apoio ao Pequeno Agricultor do Araripe PE
02858 Centro de Serviços do Rotary International SP
03038 Centro Social Nossa Senhora do Bom Parto SP
05217 Childhood Brasil
5417 Christofer Müller SC
00076 Clarissa Iser SC
05211 Claudio Benedito Valladares Padua DF
04257 Conectas Direitos Humanos SP
5310 Congregação de Santa Cruz SP
04584 Conselho Brasileiro de Manejo Florestal – FSC Brasil SP
03605 Criando Consultoria Ltda. SP
04832 Cristiane Possa SC
5423 CRISTIANO MANOEL DANTAS DE LIMA RN
5623 Daiane Jesus Dultra PE
04748 Daize Lucidi de Lima Carneiro RJ
00088 Daniela Piergili Weiers de Oliveira SP
05204 Daniela Rueda DF
5598 Daniela Vasconcellos SP
0012 Daniele Torres Cordeiro SP
2087 Danielle Norberto Costa Ferreira MG
02092 Danilo Brandani Tiisel SP
03261 Danilo Jungers SP
5287 Débora Bataglin Coquemala de Sousa MS
04601 Débora Regina Santos Borges SP
5378 Déborah Resende Alves MG
5584 Deise Cristine Batista Bayma RJ
05208 Demetrius Brugin de Figueiredo SP
2969 Demóstenes Rodrigues Dantas CE
5520 Diego Ribeiro dos Santos Oliveira SP
5325 Direção Cultura Produções Ltda SP
2411 Dorvane Nóbrega RJ
5599 Eduardo Balerini SP
00110 Eduardo de Oliveira Filho PR
03168 Elaine Mara Goes Franco SP
05203 Elaine Maristela de Oliveira Dias MG
5319 Elton José Thomas SC
5296 Emanuele Weber Mattiello SC
5561 Emiliana Torteloti Freitas RJ
5327 Emiliano Saran Azevedo SP
05150 Eraldo Noronha Lima Júnior CE
05187 Ernesto Shuji Izumi SP
00129 Erson Leal Ramos SC
04761 Eurilene Sousa de Abreu SC
5447 Evandro Alves de Freitas PE
5557 Fabiano Martins dos Santos SP
01011 Fagna Freitas Santana Calomeni BA
5311 Federação das Associações Empresariais de Santa Catarina SC
5295 Fernanda Cristina dos Santos Pereira SP
04195 Fernanda de Oliveira Vieira RJ
05248 Fernanda Etchepare RS
5656 Fernanda Mediano Nascimento SP
5360 Fernanda Moraes de São José MG
05019 Fernanda Nunes Dearo de Moraes SP
04641 Ferrero Assessoria e Consultoria em Fundraising Ltda SP
01388 Filipe Ribeiro Dantas RJ
5313 Flávia Aparecida Gonzaga Silva MG
00143 Flavia Lang Revkolevsky SP
01783 Flavio Helder Azevedo Alves RJ
5436 Francisca Cicera Pereira da Silva Alencar CE
5363 Francisco das Chagas Dantas PE
5576 Francisco Thomaz da Frota CE
04869 Fundação Affonso Brandão Hennel SP
03578 Fundação Ary Frauzino para Pesquisa e Controle do Cancer – Fundação do Câncer RJ
5013 Fundação Odebrecht BA
04744 Fundação Pio XII SP
5621 Fundação São Francisco Xavier MG
5510 Gabriela Aparecida de Souza SP
5515 Gabriela Vieira Cassoli SP
3859 GEOVALDO JOSÉ DE LIMA DF
5444 Gilberto Siqueira SP
5603 Giovana Aparecida Domingues Rudner SP
5259 GIRAL – Desenvolvimento Humano e Local PE
5590 Glauco Chalegre Peixoto Torres BA
05189 Greenpeace Brasil SP
05132 Grupo de Apoio à Criança com Câncer – Bahia BA
02161 Guilherme Maltaroli RJ
5261 Guylherme de Almeida Fernandes
05225 Haercio Suguimoto SP
5622 Henrique Oliveira de Araújo BA
04751 IDEC – Instituto Brasileiro de Defesa do Consumidor SP
5285 Igor Leme Damianof SP
5371 INACIO WATANABE PI
5482 Indianara Bianqueto Fogaça SC
01820 Ines Lima Daou AM
04451 Instituto Compartilha – SAMEAC CE
04871 Instituto Cooperforte DF
05196 Instituto Core SC
04196 Instituto da Oportunidade Social SP
03632 Instituto de Desenvolvimento Sustentável Mamirauá AM
04630 Instituto Helena Florisbal SP
04533 Instituto Jatobás SP
5497 Instituto Para O Desenvolvimento da Economia Familiar – Idef CE
5432 Instituto Paraibano de Combate ao Cancer PB
5275 Instituto Pedra SP
5351 Instituto Policlínica PB PR
5420 Instituto Protetor dos Pobres e Crianças Abrigo Maria Imaculada
03914 Instituto Ramacrisna MG
5369 Instituto Social das Medianeiras da Paz PE
05228 IPE – Instituto de Pesquisas Ecologicas SP
04823 Irmandade Evangélica Betânia PR
04848 Ivette Rego Guimaraes BA
5370 Jaciara Rodrigues dos Santos PA
5495 Jader José de Oliveira SP
5297 Jader Pires Lopes ES
04965 Jair Alberti SC
5573 Jamil Antonio Dias SC
5406 Janete das Graças Oliveira Sousa DF
5358 Jefferson Moreira Barros PA
5624 Jerbison Fábio Eça de Oliveira BA
5419 Jesyca Priscilla Fortes Rodrigues AM
03857 Joanacele Gorgonho Rib Nobrega CE
05079 Joanna Sultanum Linz Calazans PE
5531 João Antonio Felipe PR
04282 João Carlos Gomes Borges PE
0180 João Paulo de Andrade Vergueiro SP
5659 Jorge Perez SP
5434 José Carlos Constantino SC
03821 José Carlos Nakazone SP
04549 José Luís Scurachio Machado SP
5272 José Luiz de Almeida Bello RJ
05223 José Marcondes Moreira CE
5481 Julia Maria Povoas Ferreira SP
00190 Julia Puglia Bergamasco SP
4165 Juliana Mamona SP
5600 Juliana Vitor Siqueira Botão DF
5442 Karina Arruda Fida
01147 Karyne Fontes Barros ES
5397 Laura Flores Passos Galveas ES
5568 Leila Maria Martinho Novak SP
5316 Lélio Heriberto Nascimento MG
5474 Levi Clemente dos Santos SP
04384 Lilian Moraes Azulay MA
05001 Lírio Cipriani SP
2026 Loriberto Starosky Filho SC
5350 Luccio Santos de Oliveira SP
5606 Luciana Gabardo dos Santos SP
5577 Luciana Mira dos Santos SP
05116 Luciana R. De Silveira Larruscahim
04753 Luciene Sales Sena ES
04776 Luiza Andrea Moraes Cardoso RJ
5530 Madalena Carneiro SP
00002 Manoel Marcondes Machado Neto RJ
00005 Marcelo Estraviz Rodrigues SP
5565 Marcelo Eugênio Carneiro GO
5334 Marcelo Reis SP
5364 Marcéu Erdei Parrini SP
00221 Marcia Kalvon Woods SP
5538 Marcia Marçal de Araújo RO
5303 Marcilea Pereira Gonçalves MG
04896 Marcos Ritzmann DF
05069 Marcos Vinicius Suckow Caetano SP
5602 Marcus Paullus Guimarães Passos SP
5286 maria apolinaria schmitz de lardizabal SC
5260 Maria Cristina Bastos Oliveira DF
5453 Maria Madalena Santos Constantin Raptopoulos RJ
5424 Maria Teresa Lira Collares SC
5475 Mariama Raquel Fagundes Leao PE
5478 Mariana Ferreira Velloso RJ
04802 Mariana Zayat Chammas SP
5642 Marilda Moreira Brasileiro Rios AC
5349 Marília de Lima SP
05119 Marisa Machado GO
02886 Marise Harue Hirose Hashimoto SP
05160 Marta Barreto Wermelinger SP
5336 Máxima Locadora de Veículos, Turismo e Eventos EIRELI PB
5636 Melissa Weng SP
00258 Michel Freller SP
5466 Mírian Cleidiane Queiroz Cunha GO
5331 MLP Machado – Eventos, Promoções e Serviços EIRELI SP
01798 Monica Cohem SP
5558 Monique Bezerra da Silva RJ
5632 Movimento de Apoio Social Campo-Grandense-Masc MS
5486 Nailton Cazumbá BA
04758 NATANAEL DOS SANTOS BA
03536 Nathalia Gonçalves SP
5315 Nederlandse Stichting Voor Leprabestrijding CE
5535 Neila Larangeira SP
04078 Noa Magalhães RJ
5333 North Star Networks do Brasil LTDA PR
5641 Norton de Andrade Vieira Fritzsche Junior DF
04173 Odethe Calumbia Pinto dos Santos TO
05167 Omar da Rocha Jr
5366 Organização Viver PR
5625 Orivan Jarbas Orsi SC
5438 Oscar de Souza Moreira MG
5574 Patricia Maria Elena Trincanato Benedetto SP
5541 Paula Chang SP
04444 Paula Piccin SP
5483 Pilar Sabino SC
04425 Pintores com a Boca e os Pés Ltda SP
5468 Polem Associação de Apoio às Pessoas com Lesão Medular SP
5553 PonteAponte SP
5422 Priscila Juliê de Oliveira SP
5501 Projecto Consultoria e Assessoria Especializada Eireli AL
5332 R. Godoy Marketing e Cultura LTDA SC
4805 Rachel Barbosa Carneiro de Sousa SP
5347 Rachel Pereira de Mello DF
3883 Rafael Bandeira SP
01332 Rafael Vargas Lara RO
03624 Regina Helena de Mello Helou SP
3227 Regina Maria Santos Murad ES
01197 Reinaldo Franco SP
00011 Renata Maria Brunetti SP
5496 Renato A. de Almeida MG
00007 Ricardo de Souza Santos Falcão CE
04684 Rilson Flaubert de Paiva Campos RN
05123 Rita de Cássia Valle SP
5660 RN Serviços Consultoria Capacitação Assessoria e Comércio Eirelli RN
05014 Rodolfo Piovezan SP
5575 Rodrigo Goes Moreira DF
04471 Rogerio Lauretti Filho SP
00383 Rosana Pereira SP
5524 Rosane da Silva Martins Bastos RS
5463 Rubens Santana DF
05000 Samir Selman Jr. SP
5562 Sansão de Souza da Silva SP
5335 Santa Casa da Misericórdia de São João del Rei MG
04407 Sara Mota Mellão SP
03550 Saul Borba Medeiros RS
02860 Schirley Karine Fischer SC
5500 Sebastiao Alaertes Bueno de Camargo RS
5664 Silvia Aparecida do Carmo Rangel SP
03790 Silvia Daskal Hirschbruch SP
5607 Sílvia Letícia Franco Ribas Mafalda RS
03726 Sociedade Literaria e Caritativa Santo Agostinho – Hospital São José SC
00724 Sônia Maria Bonici SP
5306 Sorella Produções Artísticas Ltda SP
04206 STEPS – Sociedade Tênis, Educação e Participação Social RS
01290 Suellen Moreira Fernandes MG
03717 Suzana Campos Souza SP
5277 Tânia Welter SC
03435 Tatiana da Costa Corrêa Leite DF
5394 Thaís Imbuzeiro Dantas DF
5318 Thais Prado Lopes Bernardini SP
05232 Thatianne dos Reis Nicomedes Brasil MG
5583 Thiago Orlandine PR
01706 Thiago R. Massagardi SP
00328 Ulla Ribeiro Araújo SE
5566 Valter Moises Callegari SP
5559 Vanessa Firmo Ferreira SP
04905 Vania de Oliveira Schoemberner SP
5460 Vera Lucia Heep SC
02913 Victor Alcântara da Graça SP
5467 Victor Hugo Ribeiro Almeida RJ
01916 Vinnicius Mendes Ventura ES
5629 Wagner Vieira Telles RJ
5579 Washington Carlos Santos Silva RJ
5439 Widelton Lopes PA
04775 WWF – Brasil DF
5551 Yvy Karla Bustamante Abbade PR